2017 Scores & Standing (LIVE UPDATES)

Divison A Division B Division C Division YG
MC Hawks 0-0-0 Team STL (Green) 0-0-0 MDJP 0-0-0 Harrow Prospects 0-0-0
Islanders 0-0-0 Detroit Elite (Jr) 0-0-0 Bluewater Selects 0-0-0 Team STL (White) 0-0-0
Tri City Hawks 0-0-0 Arsenal (Jr) 0-0-0 Windsor Wings 0-0-0 Arsenal YG 0-0-0
Fighting Irish 0-0-0 Jr Saints 0-0-0 Team STL (Red) 0-0-0 Lake Erie 0-0-0
EliteProspects.com 0-0-0     Detroit Elite YG 0-0-0
       

DATE RINK TIME HOME AWAY
Friday East  700 AM Harrow Prospects Team STL (White)
Friday West 700 AM Arsenal YG Lake Erie
Friday East  835 AM MC Hawks Islanders
Friday West 835 AM Tri City Hawks Fighting Irish
Friday East  1010 AM Team STL (Green) Detroit Elite (JR)
Friday West 1010 AM Arsenal (JR) Jr Saints
Friday East  1145 AM Windsor Wings Team STL (Red)
Friday West 1145 AM MJDP Bluewater Selects
Friday East  120 PM Harrow Prospects Detroit Elite YG
Friday West 120 PM MC Hawks Eliteprospects.com
Friday East  255 PM Detroit Elite (JR) Jr Saints
Friday West 255 PM Team STL (Green) Arsenal (JR)
Friday East  430 PM MJDP Windsor Wings
Friday West 430 PM Bluewater Selects Team STL (Red)
Friday East  605 PM Detroit Elite YG Lake Erie
Friday West 605 PM Team STL (White) Arsenal YG
Friday East  740 PM Islanders Tri City Hawks
Friday West 740 PM Eliteprospects.com Fighting Irish
Saturday East  700 AM Harrow Prospects Lake Erie
Saturday West 700 AM Arsenal YG Detroit Elite YG
Saturday East  830 AM MC Hawks Fighting Irish
Saturday West 830 AM Tri City Hawks Eliteprospects.com
Saturday East  1015 AM COACHES SEMINAR - EVERYONE INVITED
Saturday East  1145 AM Team STL (Green) Jr Saints
Saturday West 1200 PM Detroit Elite (JR) Arsenal (JR)
Saturday East  120 PM MJDP Team STL (Red)
Saturday West 135 PM Bluewater Selects Windsor Wings
Saturday East  255 PM Team STL (White) Lake Erie
Saturday West 310 PM Islanders Fighting Irish
Saturday East  430 PM MC Hawks Tri City Hawks
Saturday West 445 PM Harrow Prospects Arsenal YG
Saturday East  605 PM Team STL (Green) MJDP
Saturday West 620 PM Detroit Elite (JR) Bluewater Selects
Saturday East  740 PM Jr Saints Team STL (Red)
Saturday West 755 PM Arsenal (JR) Windsor Wings
Saturday East  915 PM Team STL (White) Detroit Elite YG
Saturday West 930 PM Islanders Eliteprospects.com
Sunday East  900 AM  "YG" 1st Seed "YG" 4th Seed
Sunday West 900 AM  "YG" 2nd Seed "YG" 3rd Seed
Sunday East  1000 AM  "A" Bracket Winner Wild Card
Sunday West 1000 AM  "C" Bracket Winner "B" Bracket Winner
Sunday East 1100 AM "YG" 1/4 Winner "YG" 2/3 Winner
Sunday East 1215 PM A/W Winner B/C Winner
ALL GAMES AT ARCTIC EDGE ICE ARENA